Historie

2017

Het Zuidelijk Toneel/Lucas de Man, Ekaterina Levental, Pakske Klassiek (Die Verdammte Spielerei (B), Benjamin Herman, André Manuel, Margje Wittermans), Het Nieuwstedelijk (B), Hoge Fronten/Lieke Benders, Sien Vanmaele (B), Mario Leko, Theatergroep Flint, Petitcomité, Opera Zuid, Nienke Nassarian, WOKmuziektheater, Ben Heinen, Close Act, Jaarduu (Aus), Les Busiciens (B), Bonpardon (B), Het Laagland/Via Zuid, Kunstbende Limburg, Pikpalace (B), Vincent de Rooi, De Kopsalon, Rita Hoofwijk, Theater Tieret (B), Geplukt, Originaly Fake, Germanine Sijstermans en Merlijn Huntjes, Fresh Label Studios, Theater Gnaffel, Contenco (Sp), Ananda Puijk, Restvorm, Hilke ten Duis, De Circusdroom (B), Ruth Houkens, Papa Adema, Piepschuim, The Beat Brothers (It), Mimo Karcocha (Chili), Duo Laos (Arg), Mc Fois (It), Ulik (Ger), Shailesh Bahoran en Marike Jager, Dansgezelschap Project Sally Maastricht, Dansbrabant/Jelana Kostic, Mami Izumi (Jp), Manship, Gromic (Sp), Mr. Dyvinetz (Sp) en Circus Katoen.

2016

limburgfestival2016Nynke Laverman, Duda Paiva Company, TG Nachtgasten, Cie KAiET(B)/André Manuel, Marie van Vollenhoven, Sien Vanmaele (B), HET Kip (B), Groenteman en Vrouw, Opera Zuid, Ben Heinen, Actic, Mimo Karkoccha (Chili), duo Laos, (Arg), Skullmapping (B), Electric Circus, Heavy Hoempa, Merel Smitt, Tim de Paepe (B), Exoot, Mama Piza (B), Fresh Label Studio, Nieuw Lef, Mobiele Naaiatelier, Cie Daad, Poppentheater Irene Laros, Meandertaal (B), Theater van de Droom, vzw Talk (B), Etienne Borgers, de Mobiele Ijsmakerij, Moes Mengelmoes, Luuk’s Poppentheater, Adrian Scharvstein (Esp), De Jukeboxboys, Aude (Swi), Joseph Collard (B), Lucifers Slagwerk, Claire Ducreux ( Fr), Gotra/Joost Vrouenraets, Jelena Kostic, Guilherme Moot/Dans Brabant, Beese & Groenen, Bram Graafland, Mc Fois (It) en Die Verdammpte Spielerei (B).

2015

LMBG FSTVL_A0 Poster_2015_kleinNick Steur, De Bloem van de Natie, Laurence Stas, Hoge Fronten/Gotra Ballet, Nieuwe Helden/Lucas de Man, André Manuel, Ester Natzijl, Margje Wittermans, Sacred Places (B), Opera Zuid, Ben Heinen, Ingrid Bergs, Die Verdammte Spielerei (B), Jukeboc Boys, Theater Tieret (B), Marc Heinen, Carre Curieux (B), Franks Los, Pieter Verhees, Shanti Staub, Intro in Situ, Skullmapping (B), Jos Wilms, LisenImke, Compagnie du Mirrador (B), Mario, Queen of the Circus (Aus), Butlers a Gogo, Oddlings, Ulik (Ger), Meandertaal (B), Theater Tique, Steven Groenen (B), Ananda Puijk en Studium Chorale, TG Doublee, Warmoes, Grande Piano, Melanie Hagendorn (Ger), Spitz and Co (UK), Up & Over It (Ir), Flossy and Boo (UK), Michiel Deprez (B) en Agro Clown (It),

2014

mailHet Laagland, Compagnia Dromosofista (it/Arg), Sid Bowfin (UK), Het Groote Hoofd, De Zandtovenaar, Marike Jager, Mimbre Acrobats (UK), TOF Theatre (B), Unieke Zaken, Sounding Bodies, Cie. KAiET (B), Andre Manuel, Tall Tales Theatre, Under Construction, Oddlings, Theatergroep Hilaria, Stenzel en Kivits, Cie. Woest, Minusmal, Fratelli Fiasco, Naoto (Jpn), Antoon Versteegde,, Knappe Koppen (B), Deborah van Genechten (B), Intro in Situ, Kunstbende Limburg, Opera Zuid, Ben Heijnen, Ingrid Bergs, WLDRF, Ester Natzijl, Stickelback Plasticus (UK), Jeroen de Leijer, Orchestra Infernal, Compagnie Mobil, Rinzo en the Hey Hey Panthers, Nieuw Lef, Barto (B), Exoot, Compagnie Bulles de Zinc (Fr.), Compagnie Ofwel (B) , The Ruggeds ft Lucifers Slagwerk, Show Industrial Drums en BOT.

2013

Poster_LimburgFestival 2013Gert van der Vijver/De Zandkunstenaar; GOTRA/Joost Vrouenrearts; De Zuipkeet ( fam Wittermans); Cie KAiET!/Andre Manuel; Danscie Limburg; Teatro Pavana, Ian Marchant (UK); Gromic (Esp); Ouch Entertainment (Irl), Le Donna Musicale, Knappe Koppen (B), Frank Los; Theatre Leela (Au); Verconica Gonzales (Arg); Studio Eclipse (B); Sabine Molenaar; Afslag Eindhoven; Project Sally; Fraser Hooper (NZl); Stenzel en Kivits; De Gek en de Orgelboot, DudaPaiva Compagny; Theater Tieret (B); Poolse Vis; Marc Alberto/Intro in Situ; Matzer Producties, Ingrid Bergs; Opera Zuid; Ben Heinen; Magic 8; Natascha Derks; Wietske Vogels; Merkel en Vannix; Maple Stapelgun (Ger); Alien Voyagers; The Rolling Amazons; Kunstbende Limburg; Shady Ladies; Menninos Capoeiristas do Natal (Brasil); Vloeistof en Schippers & van Gucht.

2012

POSTER LB 2012 smallFirework Europe ism Tambora Persussion; Sounding Bodies; Zilvervloot; Kunstbende Limburg; Floor Burnin’; Wietske Vogels; De Kwekerij; Jolanda and Katri Lausaumlrvi; Ben Heijnen; Ingrid Bergs; Nieuwe Helden; Opera Zuid; Jonas & Friends; Spacemen on Holiday; Lavar Performances; Radar; Jeroen Bouwhuis; Noah Chorny (USA); Fratelli Fiasco; Kalaschnikov Brothers (GB); Doublë Acrobatiek Theater; Le Mime Daniel (F); La Bonbonni&egravere; Ale Risorio (Arg); Eddy Only; Marc Heijnen Sopacuwa; Lucas Schlicher; Matzer Theaterproducties; DudaPaiva Company (Bra); Odd Enjinears en BOT; Back up Theater; Panet Jump Rope (B); Jon Hicks (UK); Originally Fake; Electric Circus; Hoge Fronten/Lieke Benders; Hotel Witlox; STRAF; Liesje Diemont; Ananda Pujk; Kiki Jaski & Jan Groenteman; Chantal van Heeswijk; Het Lemmens Theatercollectief; Vacuum; GOTRA | Joost Vrouenraets; Nick Steur; Cie. KAiET! (Belgie;); Duo Gi-Jo

2011

poster 50x70Beau Geste (Fr), Afslag Eindhoven (Ned), BOT (Ned), Nanna Tieman (Ned), Hors Cycles (Fr), Drie Ons (Ned), Karin Netten (Ned), Het Groote Hoofd (Ned), Frans Custers (Ned), Bang On! (UK), Bruce Airhead (UK), Bangboozled Productions (Aus), Bencha Theater (Ned), Teatro Pavana (Ned), Theater Gajes (Ned), Acrobuffos (USA), Zirk Theater (Ir/USA), De Fanfarette (Ned), Theater op Handen (B), Duo Koek en Ei (Ned), Fratelli Fiasco (Ned), Irene K (B), Sam Shine (Ned), Compagnie Jordi J Vidal (B), Strijbosch en van Rijswijk (Ned), de Kwekerij (Ned), Ben Heijnen (Ned), Sandra Halmans met Magic 8 (Ned), Carlo Lemmens en Kyra Bertram (Ned), Toneelgroep Spelenderwijs (Ned), Physical Jerks (UK), Johannes Westendorp (Ned), Kunstbende Limburg (Ned), Electric Circus (Ned), Circus Ripopolo (B), Hoogspanning Trapeze (Ned), Piepschuim (Ned), Fullstop Acrobatic Teatre (UK/Ned), Het Geluid (Ned), Nieuw Lef (Ned), Circumstantia (B) en het Brabants FietsHarmonisch Orkest (Ned).

2010

2010 LFToneelschap Beumer en Drost (Ned); Kurt Demey/Rode Boom (B), Studio Eclipse (B); Hors Cycles (Fra); Elastic (B); Cie. Erectus (Fra); Les Acrostiches ( Fra) ; Joel Salom (Aus) ; Claire (Fra) ; Leandre en David (Esp) ; Motionhouse (Eng) ; Le Bo Trio (B) ; Die Verdammte Spielerei (B); Starbugs (Sui); 2MoveDC (Ned); El Nino del Retrete (Arg); Tumble Circus (Ir/Zw); Planet Jump Rope (B); Delinus (Ned); Close Act (Ned); Merkel en Vannix (Ned); Fullstop Acrobatich Teatre (Eng/Ned); De Bloem der natie (Ned); InesInez (Ned); Ananda Puyk (Ned);Suzanne Bakker/Karin Netten (Ned); Romijn Coonen (Ned); Renske van de Broek (Ned); Lenneke Maas (Ned); Jeroen de Leijere (Ned); Nieuw Lef (Ned); Meesleep Theater (Ned); Theater van de Verloren Tijd (Ned); Frans Custers (Ned); Intrika (Lux-Aus); De Busketiers (Ned); Metrocollis (Ger); Jelle Leistra (Ned); The Bottelair Brothers (Ned); Jochen der Elefant (Ger); Rap-en Roermond (Ned); EyeWash Productions (Ned); Vincent de Rooij (Ned) en K-Kwadraat (Ned)

2009

affiche 2009Afslag Eindhoven (Ned); Superbuffo (Sw); Drie Ons (Ned); Hanneke de Jong en Jonas de Witte (Ned); Die Verdammte Spielerei (Bel); Dirty Fred (USA); Adrian Schvarstein (Esp); Bataclan (Bel); The Daredevil Chicken Club (USA ); La Compagnie 220 Vols (Fr); La Guardia Flamenca (Bel); Celso y Frana (Zweden); Diego Stirman (Arg); Maynard Flip Flap (UK); Bendy Em (Aus); Mr Bunk (Can); The Sneakers (UK); Het Zuidelijk Toneel (Ned); Zinderling ( Bel); Theatergroep Noest (Ned); Frans Custers (Ned); Hoogspanning Trapeze (Ned); De Ganzenfanfare (Ned); Hendrik & Co (Bel); Jim Barnard ( UK); Floor Burnin’ (Ned); Emilie Bajard (Fr); TG De Volhouders (Ned); Van Rijswijk, Strijbos en TOEAC (Ned); Nanna Tieman (Ned); LisenImke (Ned); Karin Netten (Ned); Les Zyrgomatik (Bel), Tragic Trio (Ned); Loesch (Ned); Leon van der Zanden (Ned); Berrie Vooruit (Ned); DJ Michiel van Kampen (Ned); St. Antoniusspecialisten (Ned); De KISS Moves (Ned); Roos Ritzerfeld en Kiki Jaski (Ned); Alex Bovet ( Frankrijk); Bencha Theater (Ned); Bedlam Oz (Aus) en Teatro Pavana (Nederland / Italie).

2008

Toneelgroep Oostpool / Bok en Geit (Ned); Odd Enjinears (Ned); Geschwister® Weisheit Ger); USA BreakDancers (USA); Alakazam (Aus); East India Magic ( Aus); Pandora Pink (Aus) The Others (UK); Mr Spin (Aus) Orto Da (Is); The Chipolatas (UK); Romanao Carrera & Nino C. (Zwi); Hopla Circus (B); Floor Burnin’ (Ned); Diego Stirman ( Arg); Herr Niels (Ger); Pas ParTout (Ger); Victoria Gonzales (Arg); Fratelli Fiasco (Ned); Hoogspanning Trapeze Ned); Shirlee and Anne (Aus); Eefje Wentelteefje (Ned); Close Act (Ned); Zita (B); Black Barbarella (Ned); Hendrik en Co (B); Bus a Nova (B); Bedlam Oz (Aus); bOOmfanfare (B); LoopArt (Ger); Ijs en Weder (Ned); Marlyn Coetsier (Ned); Slamm Jamm (Ned); Het Vervolg Ned); Laura Van Dolron (Ned); Bernard Christianse (Ned); Peerke Malschaert (B); Faktor B (Ned); Renske van de Broek (Ned); expreZZive/Weg (Ned); Growing up in Public (Ned); Vaartjes & Van Leeuwen (Ned); Linda Savelkouls (Ned) en Sarah Ringoet (Ned)

2007

Oaj foto's 082Producciones Imperdibles (Esp, foto); Zaakjes (Ned); Irwisch (Au); Ulik (Ger); Dirty Fred (USA); Chris Lynam (UK) Teatro dei Piedi (It); David Cassel (Aus); Les Bubb (UK) Nakupelle (USA); Cie. Cacahuete (Fr). Duda Paiva (Bra); Stefan Jung (Ned); Theatergroep Winterberg (Ned) ExpreZZive (Ned); Suzanne van de Horst en Twan van Bragt (Ned); Annelies van Wieringen (Ned); TG De Bus (Ned); Linda Savelkoul (Ned); Madeleen Bloemendaal (Ned); Kiki Jaski en Mark Sloof (Ned); De Maan (Ned); Fontys Dansacadenie (Ned); Querien van Haelen (Ned); Two of a Kind (Ned); Theater van de Verloren Tijd (Ned); Tutti Frutti (Aus); Comicompany (Au); Teatro Pavana (Ned/It); Half Human Half Video Theatre (UK); Plansjet (B); Fratelli Fiasco (B); Byron Bertram; (Can) Herr Frolich (Ger); Clarke MacFarlane (Aus) Tumble Circus (Ir/Zw); Djuggeledy (Ger); Equivokee (Oek); Cie Tutti Frutti (Fr); Rigolo Noveau Circque (Sw); Campania La (Esp); Mr. Bunk (Can); Oddlings (Ned); Hoogspanning Trapeze (Ned); De Blote Badgast (Ned); Sam Shine (Ned); Cinemegica (Ned); Lejo (Ned); Steven Groenen (Ned); De Stijle, Want (Ned); Nieuw Lef Collectief (Ned); Ijsco Ali (Ned); Pret op Recept (Ned) en Luuks Poppentheater (Ned)en Epehemere (Fr);

2006

Transe Express (Fr); Abigail Collins ( Aus); Bill Ferguson (Cnd); Krasky Vostoka (Kyrgistan ); Skate Naked ( UK); The Circus Group (B); The WallStreet Theatre (Ger); Aya ( Fr/Aus): Scott & Muriel ( USA/Ned); The Incredible Jashgawronsky Brothers (It); Oko Sokolo ( Croatië/Ger); Close Act ( Ned); Joplada ( B); Irene K. ( B); Lejo (Ned); Theater van de Verloren Tijd ( Ned); Steven Groenen( Ned); uMTATA ( Ned); Armel (Ger); Ilona Paszthy (Tsj); Lala3#; Cocomotel / Victoria en Productiehuis Brabant – België/Ned); Volle Petaj ( Ned); Hoogspanning Trapeze ( Ned); De Muzen ( Ned); Teatro Pavana ( Ned); Ruut van Hooft ( Ned); Gadjoe Joe ( B); Peter Mim (Ger); Philipp Schaefer (Ger); Sam Shine ( Ned); Oddlings ( Ned); Qurien van Haelen ( Ned); Huis van Bourgondië / Chocorammekes met boto ( Ned); Productiehuis Brabant – Bram Gerrits ( Ned); Productiehuis Brabant / Hunted ( Ned); De Wetten van Kepler / Mors ( Ned) en De Spullenmannen ( Ned).

2005

Auto Auto (Dui); Theater zonder Olga (NL);Teatro Pavana (NL);Gogol and Max (Dui); Married Men (UK); 3 Monkey Productions (UK);Pacucho (Mex);Herr Hundertpfundt (Dui); Petit Monsieur (Fr); Shirlee Sunflower (Aus); Teatro dei Piedie (Italie); Ulik (Dui); Tuttefrut (B); Acromanuel (Mex); Noa & Uri (Israel); Francois Blanc (Fr); Clinch (Ned); Biefstuk Frit (B); Ruut van ’t Hooft (NL);Upside Down Red (Dui); Bateria Volle Petaj (Ned); I Comparsa (Ned); Capitanos (B); Nico de Verhalenman (Ned); Quade & Paiva (Mex); Duda Paiva (Mex) en Dances With Wolves (Ned)

2004

Oaj foto's 063Cie. Baladeu’x (B); Dirty Fred (USA); Bill Ferguson (Can); Dulsori (Z-Korea); Bobarino Gravatini (USA); Scharlatan Theatre (D); De Roadies (Ned); Odd Enjinears (Ned); Close Act (Ned); Stenzel, KIvits en Huibers (Ned); Moussa 88 (Ang); Les Piétons (Fr); Cirq’ulation Locale (B); Galumpha (USA); Ruud van Hooft (Ned); Teatro Pavana (It/Ned); Theater d’Amore (Ned); Kinga Laszlo & Jaakko Toivonen (Fin); Anne Simone Levin (Bul); TRI (Ned); Theater van de Verloren Tijd (Ned); Theatergroep zonder Olga (Ned); Sam Shine (Ned); Charles Krutzen (Ned); Toon Maas (Ned); SmallFellows (UK); Upside Down Red (D); De Muzen (Ned); Oddlings (Ned); Peter Mim (D) en
Two of a Kind (Ned)

2003

Oaj foto's 062L’éléphant Vert (F); Nakupelle (USA); Shirlee Sunflower (AUS); D’Irque (B); The Invisible Men (UK); Deados (Chili); Men in Coats (UK); Cirq’ulation Locale (B); G.I.G.N. (F); Mike Hancock (UK); Luna Baal (B); Warner & Consorten en C.H.A.P.S; (NL / Kenia); Teatr Cogitatur (Pl); Drie Ons (Ned); Zazot (Ned); Jaap Slagman (Ned); Cie. Balladeux (BE); Zick Zazk (NL); Knäcke (D); Outsiders (Ned) en Icarus (Aus)

2002

Oaj foto's 061Cie. Aristobulle (F); BAM (CND); Bond Street Theater (USA); Chameleon (GB); Chipolatas (GB); Coexistence(Mauritius,Mexico, Tsjechië); Erre que Erre (ESP); Fraser Hooper (GB); Irrwish (A); Jack Jaxx (B); Steve Rawlings (GB); Teatr de L ‘Ull (ESP); PanOptikum (D); Zazot (NL); Aspérules Odorantes (B); Big Rory (Sch); Plansjet (B); Theater Schrikkel (Ned); Les Poupées Passionées (B) en Clinch (NL)

2001

Oaj foto's 060Men in Coats (GB); Dansk Rakkerpak (DEN); Dado (GB); Formalny Theatr (RUS); Eriksson Laver (GB); Huit Huit (ZAÏRE); Feeding the Fish (GB); Alexei Merkushev (RUS); Paka (GB); Teorge Micheal (B); Wurre Wurre & Cie. Thesele (B/ZA); Peach (GB); Sol Pico (ESP); Stickleback Plasticus (GB); Helmnot Theater (GER); BAM (CND); La Cie. O Lava (B); Pearshape Performance (GB); Coexistence (Mauritius, Mex.; Tsjechie); Teatro Pavana (Ned/It); Bernard Weitzel (GER), Plansjet (B); Superfly (GB) en PAN (GER)

2000

Oaj foto's 052Aksident (B); Mimbre (GB); Leo Bassi (I); Big Nazo (USA); Chris & Kate Lynam (GB); Desperate Men (GB); Lawrenson and Barnard (GB); Mahoney Brothers (GB); Nakupelle (FIN/USA); Palo Q’Sea (COL); Peach (GB); Alarm Theater (GER/RUS); Silence Teatro (I); Slim & Slam (GB); Warner & Co (NL); Do Theatr (RUS); Moviendonos en la Danza (CUBA); Abacus (NL); Cie. Barrevoet (Ned); TamTam (Ned); Theater Schrikkel (Ned); Huit Huit (ZAÏRE); Theater Zazot (Ned) en Raaftheater (Ned)

1999

slava_poluninSlava Polounine (Rus, foto): Bedlam Oz (AUS); Insomnie (B); Yvan L’Impossible (FR); Natural Theatre Company (GB); St. Petersburg Theatre Comp. (RUS); Lance Spring (GB); Scot Jenerik (USA); Second Hand Dance Cie. (USA); Stage Fright (GB); Jeff Bradley (CND); Straat (NL); Weapons of Sound (GB); Sam Shine (NL); Zirk Theatre (B/USA); Escuela Nacional de Danza Moderna y Folklorica (CUBA); The National Vietnam Puppetry Theatre (VTN); Plasticiens Volants (FR); Kiev Days/Kiev Nights (OEKR); Nakupelle (FIN/USA); Feri de Geus en Andreas Denk (Ned); Aksident (B); Kalles Kombo (GER); De Muzen (Ned); O’Ho (USA/Ned) en Theater Sidhe (Ned)

1998

L’Air de rien (F); Alessandro (I); Artristras (ESP); Calixte de Nigremont (F); Cie. Nez Rouge (B); Delices Dada (F); Djolem (RCI); The Fairly Famous Family (GB); Pyramide (F); Rue Piétonne (F); Sandimay (TUR); Fanfare S.N.O.B. (F); To be 2 (B); Transe Express (F); Senza Tempo (ESP) ; Boa Yo (F); De Muzen (Ned); Shelly Lapre (Ned); Speedy Banana (F); Ijs en Weder (Ned); Lance Spring (GB); Kiev Days/Kiev Nights (OEKR); Sam Shine (NL) en Feng Allá (Ned)

1997

Plasticiens Volants (F); De Federatie (Ned); Het Vervolg (Ned); David Cassel (NZ); Jonathan Park (USA); Bizarroïdes (CND); Cie. Houdart (F); Amlima (TOGO); Teatr Snow (PL); Paul Nathan & Cherry Bomb (USA); Flying Bob Debris (CND); Iris (ESP); Sandimay (TUR); Neil Thomas (AUS); Farces (RUS); Pyramide (F); Fanfare S.N.O.B. (F); Warner en Consorten (NL); Corpus (NL); Aksident (B); Phffft (USA); Quentin Clemence (ESP); Empar Rossello (ESP) en Gipsy Swing Quintet (Ned)

1996

Aksident (B); Amlima (TOGO); Boni i Caroli (ESP); Camaleo (ESP); Collectif Organum (F); Farces (RUS); George Egg (GB); Kraski Vostoka (KIRG); Le La Les (GB); Elliot (B); Valsj Plat (Ned); L’Homme Orchestre (F); Marti-Atanasiu (ESP); Palo Q’Sea (COL); Paul Nathan (USA); Tarantana Teatro (ESP); Uranus Bryant (F); Warner en Consorten (Ned); Concert Hydrafonique (F); Van Dulmen en Jurgens (NL); La Fura (ESP) en Feng Allá (NL)

1995

Leo Bassi (I); Elliot (B); Puzzle Theatre (COL); Grouppa Tovarischey (RUS); Kraski Vostoka (KIRG); Klickova Liska (TSJ); Bob on a Stick (AUS); Les Piétons (F); Silence Teatro (I); Skate Naked (GB); Cholmondoleys (GB); David Cassel (NZ); Vis-a-Vis (Ned) en Drew Franklin (CND)

1994

Turbo Cacahuète (F); Trestle Theatre Cie. (GB); Puzzle Theatre (COL); KTO (PL); Elliot (B); Leo Bassi (I); Art Obstrel (OEKR); Mister Jones (NL); The Uncles (GB); Lambda’s Kriebelkuil VZW (B); Warner en Consorten (NL); Grouppa Tovarischey (RUS); Ennio Marchetto (I) en Malabar (F)

1993

Zjart (OEKR); Michel Vertlin (RUS); Flying Dutchmen (NL/CND); Tortel Poltrona (ESP); Delices Dada (F); Laura Herts (USA); Turbo Cacahuète (F); Cie. La Salamandre (F); Unison (RUS); Second Hand Dance Cie. (USA); Derevo (RUS); Taro Yukitake (JAP); Licedei –4 (RUS) en Perekatipole (RUS)

1992

innerlogoLady Komedie (Ned); Kevin Brooking (USA); KTO (PL); Mapapa Acrobats (KEN); Amédée Bricolo (F); Chirs & Kate Lynam (GB); Leo Bassi (I); Teatro Pikor (ESP); Licedei –4 (RUS); Zirk Theater Group (RUS) ;Makadam Theater (Ned); Xarxa (ESP); Studio Ilkholm (UZB); Second Hand Dance Cie. (USA); Natural Theatre Cie. (GB); Laura Herts (USA); Sikulu (SA) en Green Ginger Microtheatre (GB)

1991

Theatergruppen Batida (Den); La Boîte à Pandore (CND); Cie. Daniël Rovai (EUR); Derevo (RUS); Kim Madini (F); Mister Youwho (USA); Paul Morocco (USA); Musica Brass (F); The Right Size (GB); Second Hand Dance Cie. (USA); Stalker Stilt Theater (AUS); Taro Yukitake (JAP); TAM (RUS); Kruis van Bourgondië (Ned); Trestle Theatre (GB) en Xarxa (ESP).

1990

Joanna Bassi (I); La Boîte à Pandore (CND); Les Bubb (GB); Theatre La Barbuja (ESP); Escarlatta Circus (ESP); Metafolis (F); Chris Lynam (GB); Extravaganzaz (GB); Natural Theatre Cie. (GB); Kruis van Bourgondië (Ned); Daniël Rovai & Friends (RUS); Stalker Stilt Theatre (AUS) en de Troep (Ned

1989

Artristatras ( Esp); Black Mime Theatre (GB); Boni i Caroli ( Esp); Chris Lynam (GB); Dogtroep ( Ned; The Kneehigh Theatre (GB); La Petite Fanfare (Fr); Lady Komedie (Ned); Leo Bassi ( It); Malabar (Fr); Noel Britten (BG) en Bekereke (Esp).

1988

Tim Jones (GB); The Kneehigh Theatre (GB); Cie. Extrêmement Prétentieuse (B); John Lee & Annemary Rapold (GB); Mummerandada (GB); Bim Mason (GB); Kevin Brooking (USA); Footsbarn Traveling Theatre (EUR); La Compagnie du Hasard (F); Les Bubb (GB); Pigeon Drop (GB) en Desperate Men (GB)

1987

Paradise of Fools and Guest (GB); L’Institute de Jonglage (F); Bekereke (Esp); Bob and Bob Jobbins (GB); Mummerandada (GB); John Lee (GB); Nickelodeon (GB); Unfortinati (GB); Mr. Adams & Mr. Dandridge (GB); Les Funambules (B); The Peabody Brothers (CND); Paul Clark (Ned) en Teatre Curial (ESP)

1986

Het Stille Korps (B); British Events (GB); Theatre de l’Únité (F); Wurre Wurre (B); Els Rocamora (Esp). Amédée Bricolo (F); Bekereke (ESP); Comos Kolej Theatre (F) en L’Institute de Jonglage (F)

1985

Bankmanagers (Den); Els Rocamora (Esp); Webb Foote Productions (GB); Foreign Bodies (Ned); Flup en Ju Bedrijf (Ned); Teatro Nucleo (I); The Mask (Y) en Peugeot & Millet (USA)

1984

Kip (Ned); Yuca (NL); Foreign Bodies (Ned); Donati Olesen and Sons (I); Dogtroep (NL); Jörg Lemke (Ger); Onk Theater Overal (Ned); The Amazing Stroopwafels (Ned) en Felix Walroud (Ned)

1983

Onk Theater Overal (Ned); Dogtroep (Ned); Gebroeders Flint (Ned); Le Cirque de Trottoir (B)